My blog's good, trust me my mum says so and she's a nice lady :)

jackanthonyfernandez:

badtvblog:

This is the American Idol finale I did not edit this. This is really how it aired. I would not lie to you ever.

The wig SHAKING

guy:

popularboyfriend:

guy:

if hot dads make hot kids and ugly dads make hot kids then who makes the ugly kids??

ur dad

image

fandomblogger:

i’m just gonna laugh over this for a few hours

fandomblogger:

i’m just gonna laugh over this for a few hours

(Source: cutiewithahat)

bombing:

one of my favorite things is when you give a baby your finger and they hold on to it as tight as they can. it’s funny because they don’t even come close to having the amount of muscle power i do. do you really think you can hold me here haha. i’ll crush you

zellah4:

OMFG

(Source: sizvideos)

aneatoblog:

When a game has “And you.” in the special thanks section of the credits.

image

nicoosuxx:

I feel so awkward when I show other people something I thought was funny and I’m like crying and can’t breathe because I’m laughing so hard and they just kind of smile at me like

image

(Source: kaworoos)

girlbehindthepages:

The Magic School Bus: The Movie Trailer

You’re a liar if you say that you wouldn’t go see this.

transhumanisticpanspermia:

failmacaw:

nightmargin:

W E L C O M E

B  E    O  U  R    G  U  E  S  T

these skeletons look legitimately friendly and inviting, i don’t know about you guys but i’m hella stoked to kick it with these skeletons

transhumanisticpanspermia:

failmacaw:

nightmargin:

W E L C O M E

B  E    O  U  R    G  U  E  S  T

these skeletons look legitimately friendly and inviting, i don’t know about you guys but i’m hella stoked to kick it with these skeletons

well-fuck-you-guys:

meladoodle:

bombing:

officialunitedstates:

bewbin:

pemsylvania:

officialunitedstates

bombing

pemsylvania

bewbin

Well fuck you guys

Meladoodle

slayboybunny:

I just tried to discretely use one if the body sprays at work cuz it was called Fantasy Forest and I was like…. I’m down…. BUT IT JUST SMELLS LIKE REALLY STRONG DIRT AND A GUY YELLED “WHO SPRAYED THAT FOREST ELF SHIT” FROM ACROSS THE STORE

amoying:

looking out for your significant other like

image

(Source: amoying)

iceboats:

when u ask ur mom for fast food and she says yes and asks what u want image

santapalooza:

when someone meets me in person

santapalooza:

when someone meets me in person

(Source: lamapalooza)